14 Giugno 2024
Le atlete
risultati: 1-68 / 68
lista
foto cognome e nome squadra
[]
Donati Ambra Serie B1 - 2023/2024
Andreotti Margherita Serie B1 - 2023/2024
Chericoni Fabiana Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Fenili Ilaria Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Marocchini Greta Serie B1 - 2023/2024
Martelli Matilde Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Meini Bianca Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Melani Giulia Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Roni Beatrice Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Simoncini Aurora Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Casarosa Giulia Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Casarosa Sara Serie B1 - 2023/2024
[]
Stefani Matilda U16 bianca
[]
Del Corso Francesca U16 bianca
[]
Taglioli Frida U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Pasqualetti Viola U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Balatresi Vittoria U16 bianca
[]
Brini Caterina U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Terreni Alessandra U16 bianca
[]
Baroni Rebecca U16 bianca
[]
Nuti Emma U16 bianca
[]
Cagiano Mila U16 bianca
[]
Birindelli Giulia U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Ciarpaglini Anita U16 bianca
[]
Menzel Vivienn U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Lupetti Giulia U16 bianca
[]
Shllaku Silvia U16 bianca
[]
Panicucci Noemi U16 bianca
[]
Carnevaletti Alice U16 bianca
[]
Bandecchi Valentina U16 bianca
[]
Farella Matilde U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Bertini Nicole U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Maniscalchi Elena U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Cavallini Petra U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Cavallini Sara U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Donati Caterina U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Frangioni Gemma U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Pagliazzo Carlotta U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Frangioni Alice U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Galli Aurora U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Pacchini Arianna U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Mangini Lavinia U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Sandroni Greta U16 blu/1a Divisione
[]
Bernardoni Francesca U16 bianca
Ciardelli Sofia U18
Laura Reali U18
Bacci Emma U18
Valiante Gaia U18
Melissa Battini U18
Benedetta Biasci U18
Chiara Busdraghi U18
Alessia Durante U18
Alessandra Salutini U18
Federica Pellicci U18
Amanda Leonori 2a Divisione
Giulia Regoli 2a Divisione
Alessia Bartaloni 2a Divisione
Sara Peria 2a Divisione
Elisabetta Donati 2a Divisione
Virginia Bertini 2a Divisione
Lisa Bagagli 2a Divisione
Andrea Nicol Pucci 2a Divisione
Rebecca Orazzini 2a Divisione
Elena Orsini 2a Divisione
Eleonora Marinai 2a Divisione
Alessia Ferraro 2a Divisione
Ludovica Vacca 2a Divisione
[]
Pellis Lisa U16 bianca
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie